Price Disclaimer

Prices and availability are subject to change without notice. While we strive for accuracy, mistakes happen. In the event of an incorrect price, you will be notified by chat, email or phone, and given the option to accept the corrected price or cancel the order. Always verify stock availability and prices before sending your payment.

UOC-5 - Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 5 meter


Price:
Sale price₱864.00

Description

Product Specifications

• Cable Length: 5 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3) 

You may also like

Recently viewed