Skip to content
COVID19 Advisory: Limited stocks are available. Please message us before placing your order.
COVID19 Advisory: Limited stocks are available. Please message us before placing your order.

UOC-3 - Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable 3 meter

₱780.00
Product Specifications

• Cable Length: 3 m 
• Cable Diameter: 2 mm
• Connectors: LC-LC
• Number of Threads: 2
• Thread Type: Multi Mode
• Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3)