UF-SM-1G-S - Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 1 Gbps


Price:
Sale price₱1,900.00

Description

Product Specifications 
• Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
• Connector Type: (1) LC
• BiDi: Yes
• Tx Wavelength:
    Blue: 1310 nm
    Yellow: 1550 nm
• Rx Wavelength:
    Blue: 1550 nm
    Yellow: 1310 nm
• Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
• Cable Distance: 3 km

You may also like

Recently viewed