UF-SM-10G-S-20 - Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode 10 Gbps


Price:
Sale price₱95,900.00

Description

Product Specifications 
• Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
• Connector Type: (1) LC
• BiDi: Yes
• Tx Wavelength:
    Blue: 1270 nm
    Red: 1330 nm
• Rx Wavelength:
    Blue: 1330 nm
    Red: 1270 nm
• Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
• Cable Distance: 10 km

You may also like

Recently viewed