UF-SM-10G-S


Price:
Sale price₱10,800.00

Description

UF-SM-10G-S

  • Supported Media  : Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type (1) LC
  • TX Wavelength  : Blue: 1270 nm
  •                            Red: 1330nm
  • RX Wavelength : Blue: 1330 nm
  •                           Red: 1270nm
  • Data Rate : 10 Gbps
  • Cable Distance : 10 km
  • Pack Options : 1-Pair, 

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed