UF-MM-1G-20 - Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (20)


Price:
Sale price₱11,500.00

Description

Product Specifications 
• Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
• Connector Type: (2) LC
• BiDi: No
• Tx Wavelength: 850 nm
• Rx Wavelength: 850 nm
• Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
• Cable Distance: 550 m

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed