UF-MM-1G-20 - Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (20)


Price:
Sale price₱11,500.00

Description

Product Specifications 
• Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
• Connector Type: (2) LC
• BiDi: No
• Tx Wavelength: 850 nm
• Rx Wavelength: 850 nm
• Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
• Cable Distance: 550 m

Payment & Security

PayPal

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed